SPEAKERS

Andrey Aksenov
Technical Director,
DMTel
Sergey Alexandrov
Business Development Director,
AMT Group
Oleg Andreev
Head of department the oil
and gas sector,
Vimpelcom
Alexander Astakhov
Channel Sales Account Manager,
Red Hat

Julia Babkina
Head of Customers Directorate,
Gazprom Space Systems
Danila Bekhelev
Head of Service Office,
ITSK
Vyacheslav Berzin
Chief of Metrology Control, Automation, Standardization and Information Technologies Department,
Zarubezhneft
Anton Burdin
Head of Purchasing
of Equipment and Materials,
SIBUR

Alexander Burgardt
Vice-president, Head of EAM Department, Corporation «Galaktika»
Artem Chuguntsev
Program Manager, Program
Management Department, Directorate
of Exploration and Production Systems,
Gazpromneft STC
Artem Danilov
Head of Infrastructure
and Technologies Department,
SIBUR
Oscar Dinurov
Project director, Innovative Development and Prospective Projects Department, SIBINTEK

Maxim Dorozhkin
Business Development Director,
AVEVA
Renaud Dubreuil
Deputy CEO,
Tedd engineering
Andrew Elonyshev
Executive Director,
DIGITAL DESIGN
Pavel Erofeev
Technical Consultant,
Dell EMC

Boris Eshchenko
Leading Technology Expert,
Commvault
Rustem Gilmanov
Head of Information
Technology Department,
Gazpromneft STC
Irina Glukhova
Business Development Director,
IG ComNews
Evgeny Golubitskiy
Head of RPA Department,
Navicon

Georgy Gritsay
Director of the Information Security Program "Digital Economy",
ANO "Digital Economy"
Ruslan Gulevich
General Director,
NoyabrskNefteGazSvyaz (NNGS)
Dmitry Gurevich
Adviser of General Director,
Rosseti
Igor Ilinchik
First Deputy Director General,
AMTEL-SVYAZ

Roman Inushkin
Center Of Excellence Head,
O&G, Utilities, Chemicals,
SAP
Nadezhda Kambarova
Head of the Project Office, NoyabrskNefteGazSvyaz (NNGS)
Karen Kazaryan
Member of the Working Group "Communication and IT",
Expert Council of the Government
of the Russian Federation
Aleksandr Kazennov
Head of practice,
ALP Group

Alexander Khaitin
General Director,
Mechanica AI
Sergey Khalyapin
Principal Sales Engineer,
Citrix Rep Office in Russia and CIS
Mars Khasanov
Chief Executive Officer,
Gazpromneft STC
Denis Kodentsev
Consulting Systems Engineer,
Cisco

Ilya Kondratyev
Deputy Department Director,
Information Security Department,
AMT Group
Leonid Konik
Chief Executive Officer – Editor-in-Chief,
IG ComNews
Alisa Konuikhovskaia
CEO,
Russian Association of Robotics
Evgeny Korneyev
Head of Information
and Information Technologies,
Salym Petroleum Development N.V.

Evgeny Kozhevnikov
Deputy General Director for Planning, Economics and Strategic Development, Gazpromneft-Snabzhenie
Sergey Krysanov
Head of Software
Development Department,
INLINE GROUP
Mikhail Lenko
Head of Business Development, professional mobile communication, Nokia
Vladimir Liman
Director,
Zarnestservis (Zarubezhneft)

Mikhail Mescheryakov
Digital Solutions Sales Leader Russia&CIS, Baker Hughes a GE company
Rafail Miftakhov
Director, Consulting,
Deloitte
Dmitry Moskovich
Deputy General Director for Automation, Gazprom transgaz Saint-Petersburg
Irina Moskvitina
Head of the Development
Department of the Directorate
for Procurement and Capital Construction, Gazprom Neft

Sergey Ovchinnikov
aHead of the Systems Management Department, Block of Logistics, Processing and Sales,
Gazprom Neft
Pandiarajan Palanichamy
Industry Principal
(Oil & Gas Downstream),
Infosys
Natalya Petrashko
Manager on Introduction
and Development of M2M/Iot
of products of Corporate Business,
MegaFon
Sergey Petrov
Head of the Expertise Department, Positive Technologies

Bogdan Plakhotnikov
Head of Industrial Policy Department, Industrial Development Fund
Nastasya Poddubnaya
Specialist,
SUPERTEL
Mikhail Pokutny
Manager IT, Russia,
Shell
Alexey Poperlyukov
Acting Head of the Department of Information Technologies, Automation and Telecommunications,
Gazprom Neft;
General Director,
ITSK

Pavel Popikov
Acting Head of the Development Direction of the Production Support Function,
SIBUR
Kirill Poroshin
Oil and Gas Sales Director,
ER-Telecom Holding
Valery Presnyakov
Editor-in-Chief,
Newspaper "Energy and Industry
of Russia"
Alexander Pruzhinin
Head of the Customer Service Center
for Information Technology Support, Department of information
and technology support,
LUKOIL

Roman Prytkov
Technical Consultant,
Veeam Software Russia and CIS
Arunkumar Ranganathan
Associate VP and Head
of Domain Consulting Group,
Energy Utilities & Services, Ph.D.,
Infosys
Alexander Razmakhaev
Head of Automation & Engineering, Industrial Networks & Identification Business Segments,
Siemens
Sergey Razuvaev-Kapitonov
Head of Integration
Products Department,
AUVIX

Robot Alantim
Deputy Head
of the Department of Robotics,
Moscow Institute of Technology (MIT)
Robot KIKI
Alfa Robotics
Viacheslav Romashko
Sales Director,
Gradum
Vladimir Rubanov
Managing Director, Ph.D.,
Rosplatforma

Alexander Rubshtein
Director of Development Department, Avtomatika-Service
Roman Sarachev
Project Manager,
TERN
Vladimir Savkin
Director, Information Technologies
and Business Information,
SIBUR
Artyom Semenikhin
Industrial Research Team Leader,
IBM RCIS

Mikhail Semenovskikh
NORSI-TRANS
Elena Semenovskaia
Research Director,
IDC Russia & CIS
Midkhat Semirkhanov
Territory Account Manager –
team lead, Russia&CIS,
Forcepoint
Sergey Shatov
Sr. Business Development Manager, NVIDIA

Leonid Shvaryov
Project manager,
Open Mobile Platform
Alexey Simanovskiy
IBM Power Systems Technical Expert,
IBM RCIS
Anna Sirota
Deputy Head
of the Procurement Department,
Zarnestservis (Zarubezhneft)
Pradeep Sivakaminathan
Senior industry principal,
Infosys

Alexander Starygin
Presales Director,
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Russia
Nina Sukhova
Director of Programs for Digital Transformation and Business Continuity, Gazprom Neft
Andrey Sysoev
HPC / AI Specialist,
Lenovo
Olga Taltykina
Deputy Director for implementation
of corporate information systems,
ALP Group

Maxim Tambiev
Country manager, Russia,
Forester Research Inc.
Konstantin Tarasevich
Head of Automated Control Systems Department, Management Information Systems and Telecommunication Division, Gazprom International
Dmitry Terekhin
Project Director,
Russian Energy Agency (REA),
Ministry of Energy of Russia
Leonid Tikhomirov
CEO,
ITPS

Dmitry Tokarev
Director,
Gorizonty Rosta
Vladimir Venerov
General Director,
Alfa Robotics
Vladimir Vorkachev
Head of International Innovation Centre, Gazprom neft
Tagir Yapparov
Chairman of the Board,
Aplana Group

Alexander Zagaytov
Consulting Director,
Aplana Group
Pavel Zemczov
Information Security Consultant,
ICL KME CS
Boris Zobnin
Head of Tender and Procurement Support Department, Department of Information Technologies, Automation
and Telecommunications,
Gazprom Neft
Andrey Zolotavin
Director of Digital Technologies,
The International Coordination Center (ICCNTR, Kuwait)
Contact information and press accreditation
Tel.: +7 (495) 933-54-83
conf@comnews.ru